Harmonogram wywozu odpadów komunalnych z zabudowy jednorodzinnej Gmina Miasto Lębork

 

REJON I

ALEJA WOLNOŚCI, ARMII KRAJOWEJ, I ARMII WOJSKA POLSKIEGO,  BASZTOWA, BATALIONÓW CHŁOPSKICH, BIESZKI, CZOŁGISTÓW, DERDOWSKIEGO, DRZYMAŁY, DWORCOWA, E. PLATER, FINDERA, FRANCISZKAŃSKA, GŁOWACKIEGO,GROTTGERA, GRUNWALDZKA, JAGIELOŃSKA, JEDNOŚCI ROBOTNICZEJ, KLIŃSKIEGO, KONOPNICKIEJ, KORCZAKA, LEGIONÓW POLSKICH, MIRECKIEGO, MŁYNARSKA, I-go MAJA, 10-go MARCA, OKRZEI, ORZESZKOWEJ, P SKARGI, PLAC POKOJU, PLAC MŁODZIEŻY, PLAC SPÓŁDZIELCZY, PRZYMURNA, REJA, SIENKIEWICZA, SKŁODOWSKIEJ,  SOLNA, SŁOWACKIEGO, STAROMIEJSKA, WARSZAWSKA, WARYŃSKIEGO, WYSOCKIEGO, WYSZYŃSKIEGO, ZAWISZY CZARNEGO  

 

REJON II

AKACJOWA, ARCTOWSKIEGO, ARTYLERZYSTÓW, BATALIONU ZOŚKA, BENIOWSKIEGO, BŁĘKITNA, BRZOZOWA, CHŁOPSKA, CHOJNICKA, CISOWA, DĘBOWA, DOMEYKI, I DYWIZJONU 303,  GEN. MACZKA, GEN. SOSABOWSKIEGO, GLINIANA, GÓRNIKÓW, GRACZA KS., GRYFA POMORSKIEGO, HARCERZY, HIBNERA, HUTNICZA, JESIONOWA, JODŁOWA, KANAŁOWA, KASZTANOWA, KLONOWA, KNIEWSKIEGO, KOLEJARZY, KOMUNY PARYSKIEJ, KUKUCZKI, KUJAWSKA, LUBELSKA, LOTNIKÓW, ŁOWICKA, MAŁOPOLSKA, 3 MAJA, MATEJKI, MAZURSKA, MODRZEWIOWA, MYŚLIWSKA, ORLĄT LWOWSKICH, PŁK. DĄBKA, PODHALAŃSKA, POMORSKA, POWSTANIA STYCZNIOWEGO, POWSTANIA WARSZAWY, ROBOTNICZA, RUTKOWSKIEGO, RZEMIEŚLNICZA, SANDOMIERSKA, SAPERÓW, SŁONECZNA, SPÓŁDZIELCZA, STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH, SUCHARSKIEGO, SZARYCH SZEREGÓW, ŚLĄSKA, TATRZAŃSKA, TOPOLOWA, WIELKOPOLSKA, WIERZBOWA, WRÓBLEWSKIEGO, ZIELONA

 

REJON III

BOH. WSETERPLATTE, BUCZKA, K. WIELKIEGO, KELLERA, KOSSAKA, KWIATOWA, ŁĄCZNA, ŁOKIETKA, MALCZEWSKIEGO, MOSTNIKA, ORLIŃSKIEGO, PILOTÓW, PIONIERÓW, PLAC KOPERNIKA, PLAC PIASTOWSKI, POZNAŃSKA, PRUSA, RODŁA, SKARRZYŃSKIEGO, STRYJEWSKIEGO, STYKI J., WETERYNARYJNA, WITA STWOSZA, WITKACEGO, ZOFII WITKOWSKIEJ

 

REJON IV

ALEJA NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI, CHOPINA, DĄBROWSKIEGO, DYGASIŃSKIEGO, GDAŃSKA, GIERYMSKIEGO, HANDLOWA, LIPOWA, MARCINKOWSKIEGO, MIKOŁAJCZYKA, MONIUSZKI, 9-go MAJA, OGRODOWA, PADEREWSKIEGO, PIĘKNA, POLNA, PRZYZAMCZE, PUŁAWSKIEGO, RÓŻYCKIEGO, SIKORSKIEGO, SIEROSZEWSKIEGO, SKOCZYLASA, SOLNA, SPOKOJNA, STASZICA, SYROKOMLI, TARGOWA, WITOSA, WYBICKIEGO, WYCZÓŁKOWSKIEGO, WYSPIAŃSKIEGO, WĘGRZYNOWICZA

 

REJON V

ABRAHAMA, BEMA, CEYNOWY, DRĘTOWO LĘBORSKIE, GRUDZIĄDZKA, KARTUSKA, KASZUBSKA, KOLONIA, KONOPACKIEJ, KOŚCIUSZKI, KRZYWOUSTEGO, KUSOCIŃSKIEGO, ŁASAKA, MAJKOWSKIEGO, MAŁOSZYCKA, MARUSARZÓWNY, MIESZKA I-go, MŚCIWOJA II-go, OBRONCÓW WYBRZEŻA, OLIMPIJCZYKÓW, OSIEDLE LEŚNE, PIECEWO, POLSKICH MARYNARZY, ROGALI, ROSZARNICZA, SŁUPSKA, SPORTOWA, STAMMA, TCZEWSKA, TELIGI, TORUŃSKA, ZWYCIĘSTWA, ŻEROMSKIEGO